Showing: All results
Ashlynne Allen

Ashlynne Allen


Clinical Research Study Assistant

Debbie Altmann

Debbie Altmann


Clinical Service Representative II / Physical Therapy Scheduling

Diane Backes

Diane Backes

(she/her/hers)

Clinical Operations Manager

Jennifer Brown, BS

Jennifer Brown, BS

(she/her/hers)

Manager, Marketing and Student Recruitment

Alex Carr

Alex Carr

Clinical Service Representative III

McKenna Chapman

McKenna Chapman

Clinical Research Study Assistant

Sarah Cristea

Sarah Cristea

Insurance Billing/Collection Assistant II

Carryne Cross

Carryne Cross

Patient Billing/Services Representative II

Kaleigh Dickneite, MA

Kaleigh Dickneite, MA

Events & Marketing Specialist

Megan Dougherty

Megan Dougherty

Clinical Service Representative II

Renee Downing

Renee Downing

Administrative Coordinator (Assessment and Clinical Education)

Alexandra Eaks

Alexandra Eaks

Insurance Billing/Collections Assistant II

Emma Ebeling

Emma Ebeling

Clinical Service Representative II

Jeremie Ferey

Jeremie Ferey

Research Lab Manager

Sydney Garner

Sydney Garner

Clinical Service Representative II

Megan Hall

Megan Hall

Clinical Service Representative III

Sheri Harris

Sheri Harris

Insurance Billing/Collections Assistant II

Star Heller

Star Heller

Patient Billing/Servcs Rep II

Kevin Holley, MS

Kevin Holley, MS

Clinical Research Study Assistant

Rosie Jackson

Rosie Jackson

Insurance Billing/Collection Assistant II

Billie Jacobsen

Billie Jacobsen


Clinical Research Study Assistant

Max Jennings

Max Jennings

Clinical Service Representative II

Megan Ladjimi

Megan Ladjimi

Clinical Service Representative II

Rocio Lang

Rocio Lang

Patient Billing/Servcs Rep II

Sherry Lohmann

Sherry Lohmann

Administrator of Department Operations

Lucia Lopez

Lucia Lopez

Visiting Scholar

Katie Lucas

Katie Lucas

Accounting, Purchasing, and Special Projects Assistant

Linda Lynn

Linda Lynn

Accounting/Purchasing Assistant II

Marissa Mack

Marissa Mack

Clinical Service Representative II

Melanie Martin

Melanie Martin

Program Coordinator – Admissions and Student Affairs

Jill Marx

Jill Marx

(she/her/hers)

Clinic Service Representative II

Kristen Matthews

Kristen Matthews

Supervisor, Clinical Office

Paige McBroom

Paige McBroom

Clinical Services Representative II

Alice Morland

Alice Morland

(she/her/hers)

Administrative Coordinator II

Courtney Morris

Courtney Morris

Clinic Service Representative II

Austin Neuerburg, BS

Austin Neuerburg, BS

Research Exercise Specialist

Madelyn O'Neill

Madelyn O’Neill

Clinical Service Representative II

Abbey Painter

Abbey Painter

Research Technician

Casey Paterson

Casey Paterson

Supervisor, Patient Accounts

Annette Peoples

Annette Peoples

Administrative Coordinator

Chris Peterson, PT, DPT, OCS

Chris Peterson, PT, DPT, OCS

(he/him/his)

Physical Therapist

Sarah Rands

Sarah Rands

(she/her/hers)

Manager, Admissions & Student Affairs

Jennifer Ray

Jennifer Ray

Clinical Service Representative II/Tech

Tessa  Roberts

Tessa Roberts

Clinical Research Data Assistant

Carolyn Ryterski

Carolyn Ryterski

(she/her/hers)

Manager of Finance and Administration

Rosalie Schreckenberg

Rosalie Schreckenberg

(she/her/hers)

Manager, Patient Accounts

Skyler Simon

Skyler Simon

Senior Research Technician

Joanie Steibel

Joanie Steibel

Clinical Service Representative II

Cristy Stone

Cristy Stone

Insurance, Billing, and Collections Lead

Katie  Sullivan

Katie Sullivan

Clinical Service Representative II

Kim Talbert

Kim Talbert

Patient/Billing Service Representative II

Antania Taylor

Antania Taylor

Senior Analyst, Finance/Planning

Liz Taylor

Liz Taylor

Patient Billing/Services Representative II

Stephanie Venturella

Stephanie Venturella

Secretary III

Angel Were

Angel Were

Program Coordinator

Maria West

Maria West

Course Coordinator

Tammy Whitfield

Tammy Whitfield

Insurance Billing and Coding Representative III

Nygel  Williams, MHA, CHFP

Nygel Williams, MHA, CHFP

Director Program Business Operations